Home
Checklists
WWF (Hasbro) (1990-1994)
Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
3
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2)?
The Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) Action Figure has a current estimated value of USD 16.53, based on
3 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
39
$4.25
$12.00
$95.00
2025
3
$80.15
$112.50
$120.22
2024
3
$102.50
$113.13
$201.00
2023
1
$126.83
$126.83
$126.83
2022
2
$66.99
$73.45
$79.91
Eligible eBay sale prices for Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Hasbro WWF WWE Hacksaw Jim Duggan (with 2x4) Series 2 Wrestling Figure
$34.28
Aug 10, 2026
WWF/WWE Hasbro Hacksaw Jim Duggan Action Figure Series 2 1991 With 2x4 Accessory
$40.58
Aug 04, 2026
WWE HACKSAW JIM DUGGAN HASBRO WRESTLING ACTION FIGURE WWF SERIES 2 USA Attire
$8.78
Jul 31, 2026
WWF Hacksaw Jim Duggan Hasbro Figure Series 2 1991 WWE Wrestling WCW VERY NICE
$5.50
Jul 28, 2026
Hacksaw Jim Duggan 1991 Hasbro WWF Figures Series 2
$5.32
Jul 24, 2026
1991 Hasbro WWF Hacksaw Jim Duggan Series 2, Not Packaged Complete
$30.00
Jul 24, 2026
Vintage Rare Hacksaw Jim Duggan Hasbro Series 2 WWF/WWE Wrestling Figure.
$31.48
May 18, 2026
Vtg 1990 Hasbro WWF Hacksaw Jim Duggan Figure Series 1 Wrestling with 2x4 Rare
$23.00
May 16, 2026
Vintage 1990 Signed Hacksaw Jim Duggan WWF Hasbro Series 2 Figure Sealed On Card
$275.00
May 14, 2026
WWF Hasbro Hacksaw Jim Duggan Complete w/ 2x4 Vintage 1991 Series 2
$25.00
May 14, 2026
WWF Hasbro - Series 2 Hacksaw Jim Duggan 1 Wrestling Figure
$27.02
Apr 21, 2026
WWF WWE Hasbro Wrestling Figure. Series 2: Hacksaw Jim Duggan w/ original 2x4
$19.51
Apr 19, 2026
Hacksaw Jim Duggan 1991 Hasbro WWF Figures Series 2
$8.70
Apr 12, 2026
Vintage 1991 Hasbro WWF "Hacksaw" Jim Duggan Series 2 Wrestling Action Figure
$9.45
Apr 07, 2026
WWF Hasbro Series 2 - Hacksaw Jim Duggan - Wrestling Figure - Vintage A1
$10.00
Mar 29, 2026
Hacksaw Jim Duggan with 2 x 4 Series 2 Hasbro WWF WWE Figure Wrestling LJN
$46.18
Mar 18, 2026
WWF Hacksaw Jim Duggan Hasbro Series 2 Hack Attack Action Figure WWE 1991 Hasbro
$9.95
Mar 14, 2026
WWF Hasbro Real Wrestling Action Series 2 Hacksaw Jim Duggan w/ 2x4 1991
$21.91
Mar 11, 2026
Hasbro 1991 Hacksaw Jim Duggan WWF WWE MOC Win A Trip To SummerSlam Series
$79.00
Mar 06, 2026
HACKSAW JIM DUGGAN HASBRO 1991 WWE/WWF VINTAGE ACTION FIGURE
$7.65
Mar 05, 2026
WWF/WWE Hasbro Hacksaw Jim Duggan Action Figure Series 2 1991 With 2x4 Accessory
$52.89
Mar 02, 2026
1991 Vintage Hasbro WWF Wrestling Series 2 Hacksaw Jim Duggan Figure & 2x4 Board
$28.88
Mar 01, 2026
WWF Hasbro Series 2 Hacksaw Jim Duggan Loose Action Figure
$12.00
Feb 25, 2026
HACKSAW JIM DUGGAN 2x4 WWF HASBRO SERIES 2 1991 REPRODUCTION REPLICA REPRO WWE
$11.00
Feb 24, 2026
Hacksaw Jim Duggan W/CARDBACK 100% Complete 1991 WWF Wrestling Hasbro Vintage
$34.74
Feb 24, 2026
Showing 25 of 53 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2)?
The current estimated value of Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2)
is USD 16.53 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) is
USD 201.00, sold in May 2024.
What is the lowest price paid for Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) is
USD 4.25, sold in Jan 2026.
How many Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) have sold recently?
3 auctions for Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) belong to?
Hacksaw Jim Duggan (WWF Hasbro) (Series 2) is part of: WWF (Hasbro) (1990-1994), WWF (Hasbro) (Series 2).